Spielplan ...
Liga: Gruppe: Spiel-Nr.:
Verein: Team:
Zeige:   Aktuelle Anzeige: 1 bis 50 von 1469
Spielplan
Nr. Gruppe Datum W.tag Zeit Match Halle Schiri 1 Schiri 2 Betr  
1001
Herren 2. Liga
18.10.2013
FR
20:30
VBC Gelterkinden H2 : KTV Riehen
Hofmatt SH (556)
Hottinger, P.
urspr.: Balmer, Oliver
Ballmer, Y.
1002
Herren 2. Liga
19.10.2013
SA
18:00
VBC Bubendorf H1 : TV Arlesheim H1
Sappeten (282)
Koske, T.
Dettwiler, I.
1004
Herren 2. Liga
24.10.2013
DO
20:30
TV Arlesheim H2 : VBC Gelterkinden H2
Hagenbuchen (850)
Rutishauser, T.
Rutishauser, T.
1006
Herren 2. Liga
26.10.2013
SA
16:00
KTV Riehen : VBC Bubendorf H1
Niederholz SH (122)
Roth, M.
Grieder, C.
1007
Herren 2. Liga
23.10.2013
MI
20:00
Traktor Basel : KTV Basel 1915
Margarethen SH (100)
Maddalena, Y.
Back, F.
1008
Herren 2. Liga
01.11.2013
FR
20:30
VBC Gelterkinden H2 : Traktor Basel
Hofmatt SH (556)
Migliazza, T.
urspr.: Pfaeffli, Alain
Faye-Altenbach, C.
urspr.: Grütter, Helena
1010
Herren 2. Liga
02.11.2013
SA
18:00
VBC Bubendorf H1 : KTV Basel 1915
Sappeten (282)
Dettwiler, D.
urspr.: Wirz, Rolf
Hottinger, P.
1011
Herren 2. Liga
09.11.2013
SA
17:00
TV Arlesheim H1 : TV Arlesheim H2
Hagenbuchen (850)
Beck, P.
Koske, T.
1012
Herren 2. Liga
08.11.2013
FR
20:30
KTV Basel 1915 : KTV Riehen
Wasgenring Süd (118)
Faye-Altenbach, C.
urspr.: Ancel, Michel
Ancel, D.
1013
Herren 2. Liga
15.11.2013
FR
20:30
VBC Gelterkinden H2 : TV Arlesheim H1
Hofmatt SH (556)
Pfaeffli, A.
Gründel, M.
1014
Herren 2. Liga
11.11.2013
MO
20:30
VBC Bubendorf H1 : Traktor Basel
Sappeten (282)
Grieder, C.
Dettwiler, D.
1015
Herren 2. Liga
20.11.2013
MI
20:00
Traktor Basel : TV Arlesheim H2
Margarethen SH (100)
Leuenberger, T.
Faye-Altenbach, C.
1016
Herren 2. Liga
21.11.2013
DO
20:30
TV Arlesheim H1 : KTV Riehen
Hagenbuchen (850)
Ancel, M.
Back, F.
1017
Herren 2. Liga
22.11.2013
FR
20:30
KTV Basel 1915 : VBC Gelterkinden H2
Wasgenring Süd (118)
Migliazza, T.
Grieder, C.
1018
Herren 2. Liga
28.11.2013
DO
20:30
TV Arlesheim H2 : VBC Bubendorf H1
Hagenbuchen (850)
Balmer, O.
Dettwiler, R.
1019
Herren 2. Liga
30.11.2013
SA
16:00
KTV Riehen : Traktor Basel
Hinter d. Gärten (655)
Roth, M.
Gerber, M.
1020
Herren 2. Liga
03.12.2013
DI
19:30
TV Arlesheim H2 : KTV Basel 1915
Gehrenmatten 2 (21)
verpasst: Laube, C.
Faye-Altenbach, C.
1021
Herren 2. Liga
05.12.2013
DO
20:30
TV Arlesheim H1 : Traktor Basel
Hagenbuchen (850)
Gründel, M.
Back, F.
1022
Herren 2. Liga
14.12.2013
SA
16:00
KTV Riehen : TV Arlesheim H2
Niederholz SH (122)
Koske, T.
urspr.: Messerli, Zora
verpasst: Suhr, N.
1023
Herren 2. Liga
14.12.2013
SA
14:00
VBC Gelterkinden H2 : VBC Bubendorf H1
Hofmatt SH (556)
Tolusso, M.
Ballmer, Y.
1024
Herren 2. Liga
13.12.2013
FR
20:30
KTV Basel 1915 : TV Arlesheim H1
Wasgenring Süd (118)
Laube, C.
Dettwiler, R.
1025
Herren 2. Liga
04.01.2014
SA
16:00
KTV Riehen : VBC Gelterkinden H2
Niederholz SH (122)
Koske, T.
Tolusso, M.
1026
Herren 2. Liga
19.12.2013
DO
20:30
TV Arlesheim H1 : VBC Bubendorf H1
Hagenbuchen (850)
Lüdin, T.
Ancel, M.
1027
Herren 2. Liga
10.01.2014
FR
20:30
VBC Gelterkinden H2 : TV Arlesheim H2
Hofmatt SH (556)
Rutishauser, T.
Rutishauser, T.
1028
Herren 2. Liga
11.01.2014
SA
18:00
VBC Bubendorf H1 : KTV Riehen
Sappeten (282)
Koske, T.
urspr.: Holzhause, Patricia
Gerber, M.
urspr.: Grütter, Helena
1029
Herren 2. Liga
10.01.2014
FR
20:30
KTV Basel 1915 : Traktor Basel
Wasgenring Süd (118)
Laube, C.
Hottinger, P.
1030
Herren 2. Liga
15.01.2014
MI
20:00
Traktor Basel : VBC Gelterkinden H2
Margarethen SH (100)
Leuenberger, T.
Faye-Altenbach, C.
1031
Herren 2. Liga
17.01.2014
FR
20:30
KTV Basel 1915 : VBC Bubendorf H1
Wasgenring Süd (118)
Tschudin, D.
urspr.: Ancel, Michel
Dettwiler, R.
1032
Herren 2. Liga
23.01.2014
DO
20:30
TV Arlesheim H2 : TV Arlesheim H1
Hagenbuchen (850)
Faye-Altenbach, C.
urspr.: Mitter, Mike
Gründel, M.
urspr.: Spahni, Hugo
1033
Herren 2. Liga
25.01.2014
SA
16:00
KTV Riehen : KTV Basel 1915
Niederholz SH (122)
Gründel, M.
Wirz, R.
1034
Herren 2. Liga
30.01.2014
DO
20:30
TV Arlesheim H1 : VBC Gelterkinden H2
Hagenbuchen (850)
Lüdin, T.
Gründel, M.
1035
Herren 2. Liga
29.01.2014
MI
20:00
Traktor Basel : VBC Bubendorf H1
Margarethen SH (100)
Hottinger, P.
urspr.: Faye-Altenbach, Christina
Leuenberger, T.
1036
Herren 2. Liga
06.02.2014
DO
20:30
TV Arlesheim H2 : Traktor Basel
Hagenbuchen (850)
Koske, T.
Ancel, D.
1037
Herren 2. Liga
08.02.2014
SA
16:00
KTV Riehen : TV Arlesheim H1
Niederholz SH (122)
Wohlgemuth, S.
urspr.: Faye-Altenbach, Christina
Grütter, H.
1038
Herren 2. Liga
08.02.2014
SA
14:00
VBC Gelterkinden H2 : KTV Basel 1915
Hofmatt SH (556)
Tolusso, M.
Gerber, M.
urspr.: Back, Fabio
1039
Herren 2. Liga
15.02.2014
SA
18:00
VBC Bubendorf H1 : TV Arlesheim H2
Sappeten (282)
Migliazza, T.
Pfaeffli, A.
1040
Herren 2. Liga
12.02.2014
MI
20:00
Traktor Basel : KTV Riehen
Margarethen SH (100)
Martinovic, K.
Laube, C.
1041
Herren 2. Liga
21.02.2014
FR
20:30
KTV Basel 1915 : TV Arlesheim H2
Wasgenring Süd (118)
Equey, C.
Migliazza, T.
urspr.: Schnaufer, Steffen
1042
Herren 2. Liga
19.02.2014
MI
20:00
Traktor Basel : TV Arlesheim H1
Margarethen SH (100)
Pfaeffli, A.
Rosebrock, F.
urspr.: Faye-Altenbach, Christina
1043
Herren 2. Liga
18.03.2014
DI
19:30
TV Arlesheim H2 : KTV Riehen
Gehrenmatten 2 (21)
Minder, A.
urspr.: Dettwiler, Daniel
Arpagaus, T.
urspr.: Faye-Altenbach, Christina
1044
Herren 2. Liga
22.03.2014
SA
18:00
VBC Bubendorf H1 : VBC Gelterkinden H2
Sappeten (282)
Hottinger, P.
Weber, D.
1045
Herren 2. Liga
20.03.2014
DO
20:30
TV Arlesheim H1 : KTV Basel 1915
Hagenbuchen (850)
Suhr, N.
Gründel, M.
urspr.: Spahni, Hugo
1046
Damen 2. Liga
19.10.2013
SA
13:30
VB Therwil 2 : VB Therwil 3
99er-Sporthalle (577)
Schneider , N.
Messerli, Z.
1047
Damen 2. Liga
17.10.2013
DO
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : KTV Riehen 2
Bodenacker (430)
Krämer, S.
Lüdin, T.
1048
Damen 2. Liga
19.10.2013
SA
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : TV Bettingen
Sappeten (282)
Beck, P.
Wohlgemuth, S.
1049
Damen 2. Liga
18.10.2013
FR
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
Holbein unten (68)
Suja, M.
Back, F.
1050
Damen 2. Liga
15.10.2013
DI
19:30
TV Arlesheim D1 : Volley Glaibasel D1
Gehrenmatten 2 (21)
Tolusso, M.
Ancel, D.
1051
Damen 2. Liga
26.10.2013
SA
16:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VB Therwil 2
Neumatt 2 Aesch (2)
Koske, T.
Martinovic, K.
1052
Damen 2. Liga
25.10.2013
FR
20:30
VB Therwil 3 : VBC Gym Liestal D1
99er-Sporthalle (577)
Ancel, D.
Ancel, M.
1053
Damen 2. Liga
25.10.2013
FR
20:30
TV Bettingen : TV Arlesheim D1
Bettingen Schule (190)
Baumann, S.
Minder, A.