bis
 

Damen 2. Liga

Rg. Team-Nr. Team Spiele Punkte gew. verl. S+ S- N- N+ Saetze Punkte SQ PQ
1
1299
TV Itingen
18
44
15
3
12
3
2
1
49:19
1572:1302
2.5789
1.2074
2
1351
VBC Laufen
18
41
15
3
10
5
1
2
48:24
1624:1458
2.0000
1.1139
3
1004
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
18
40
13
5
10
3
4
1
48:28
1698:1524
1.7143
1.1142
4
1008
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
18
39
14
4
9
5
2
2
48:24
1636:1410
2.0000
1.1603
5
1002
VB Therwil D3
18
34
11
7
10
1
2
5
38:27
1447:1378
1.4074
1.0501
6
1089
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
18
24
8
10
7
1
1
9
31:36
1425:1447
0.8611
0.9848
7
1007
SC Uni Basel 1
18
21
6
12
5
1
4
8
31:41
1536:1549
0.7561
0.9916
8
1005
VBC Bubendorf D1
18
16
5
13
3
2
3
10
28:43
1457:1583
0.6512
0.9204
9
1009
KTV Basel
18
6
2
16
1
1
1
15
12:50
1154:1495
0.2400
0.7719
10
1034
VBC Münchenstein 1
18
5
1
17
1
0
2
15
11:52
1116:1519
0.2115
0.7347
 
Aktuell

Spiele dieser Woche ...

Nr. Datum Match Resultat

Nächste Spiele ...

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
KTV Basel

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1005 FR  21.10.2016
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : KTV Basel 3:2
25:8 ,25:14 ,25:27 ,24:26 ,15:6
1010 FR  28.10.2016
20:30
KTV Basel : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 1:3
19:25 ,28:26 ,11:25 ,22:25
1013 MO  31.10.2016
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : KTV Basel 0:3
23:25 ,24:26 ,18:25
1016 FR  11.11.2016
20:30
KTV Basel : VBC Laufen 0:3
16:25 ,23:25 ,16:25
1023 MO  14.11.2016
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : KTV Basel 3:0
25:17 ,25:9 ,25:17
1027 DI  22.11.2016
20:30
KTV Basel : VB Therwil D3 0:3
20:25 ,20:25 ,11:25
1033 SA  03.12.2016
16:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : KTV Basel 3:0
25:16 ,25:16 ,25:13
1038 DI  06.12.2016
20:30
TV Itingen : KTV Basel 3:1
22:25 ,25:14 ,25:19 ,25:21
1045 SA  17.12.2016
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : KTV Basel 3:0
25:20 ,25:21 ,25:19
1050 FR  06.01.2017
20:30
KTV Basel : SC Uni Basel 1 1:3
25:23 ,24:26 ,20:25 ,17:25
1055 SO  15.01.2017
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : KTV Basel 3:0
25:21 ,25:17 ,25:14
1058 DI  17.01.2017
20:30
KTV Basel : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:2
21:25 ,25:18 ,25:16 ,24:26 ,15:10
1061 MI  25.01.2017
20:15
VBC Laufen : KTV Basel 3:0
25:18 ,25:22 ,25:10
1068 FR  03.02.2017
20:30
KTV Basel : VBC Bubendorf D1 0:3
23:25 ,19:25 ,23:25
1072 SA  11.02.2017
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : KTV Basel 3:0
25:13 ,25:16 ,25:21
1078 FR  17.02.2017
20:30
KTV Basel : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 1:3
13:25 ,19:25 ,25:22 ,9:25
1083 DI  21.02.2017
20:30
KTV Basel : TV Itingen 0:3
15:25 ,18:25 ,25:27
1090 FR  24.03.2017
20:30
KTV Basel : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 0:3
6:25 ,18:25 ,23:25
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1002 SA  22.10.2016
16:00
VBC Münchenstein 1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 1:3
16:25 ,26:24 ,17:25 ,16:25
1009 SA  29.10.2016
16:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:1
21:25 ,25:23 ,25:17 ,25:16
1012 SA  05.11.2016
18:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 3:1
26:24 ,20:25 ,25:22 ,25:20
1018 SA  12.11.2016
18:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 1:3
25:18 ,14:25 ,21:25 ,23:25
1025 SA  19.11.2016
16:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : SC Uni Basel 1 3:2
19:25 ,20:25 ,25:16 ,25:22 ,15:5
1028 DI  22.11.2016
20:30
TV Itingen : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:2
25:21 ,18:25 ,21:25 ,25:23 ,15:12
1033 SA  03.12.2016
16:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : KTV Basel 3:0
25:16 ,25:16 ,25:13
1036 SO  11.12.2016
15:00
VBC Laufen : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:2
16:25 ,21:25 ,25:23 ,25:23 ,15:13
1041 SA  17.12.2016
18:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VB Therwil D3 2:3
23:25 ,25:12 ,20:25 ,25:22 ,9:15
1047 SA  07.01.2017
16:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:0
25:18 ,25:12 ,25:15
1054 SA  14.01.2017
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 1:3
22:25 ,25:20 ,16:25 ,17:25
1057 SA  21.01.2017
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 1:3
20:25 ,25:16 ,15:25 ,20:25
1063 SA  28.01.2017
14:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 1:3
19:25 ,25:19 ,19:25 ,21:25
1070 MI  01.02.2017
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 2:3
28:30 ,25:20 ,26:28 ,25:19 ,8:15
1073 SA  11.02.2017
16:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : TV Itingen 3:2
8:25 ,11:25 ,25:22 ,25:21 ,15:12
1078 FR  17.02.2017
20:30
KTV Basel : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 1:3
13:25 ,19:25 ,25:22 ,9:25
1081 SA  18.03.2017
18:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Laufen 2:3
17:25 ,25:22 ,23:25 ,25:15 ,12:15
1086 SA  25.03.2017
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 0:3
22:25 ,19:25 ,26:28
SC Uni Basel 1

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1005 FR  21.10.2016
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : KTV Basel 3:2
25:8 ,25:14 ,25:27 ,24:26 ,15:6
1008 DI  25.10.2016
20:30
TV Itingen : SC Uni Basel 1 3:0
25:23 ,25:21 ,25:19
1014 FR  04.11.2016
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VB Therwil D3 1:3
20:25 ,23:25 ,25:23 ,16:25
1020 MI  09.11.2016
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:0
25:12 ,25:11 ,25:23
1025 SA  19.11.2016
16:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : SC Uni Basel 1 3:2
19:25 ,20:25 ,25:16 ,25:22 ,15:5
1029 FR  25.11.2016
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 2:3
24:26 ,25:22 ,18:25 ,25:23 ,7:15
1034 SA  03.12.2016
18:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : SC Uni Basel 1 3:1
25:19 ,16:25 ,25:19 ,25:19
1039 SA  10.12.2016
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 1:3
25:23 ,22:25 ,23:25 ,7:25
1043 MI  14.12.2016
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Laufen 2:3
25:23 ,24:26 ,23:25 ,25:19 ,14:16
1050 FR  06.01.2017
20:30
KTV Basel : SC Uni Basel 1 1:3
25:23 ,24:26 ,20:25 ,17:25
1053 MI  11.01.2017
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : TV Itingen 0:3
14:25 ,19:25 ,21:25
1059 FR  20.01.2017
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : SC Uni Basel 1 3:1
25:19 ,25:18 ,24:26 ,26:24
1065 MO  23.01.2017
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : SC Uni Basel 1 1:3
25:17 ,9:25 ,14:25 ,23:25
1070 MI  01.02.2017
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 2:3
28:30 ,25:20 ,26:28 ,25:19 ,8:15
1074 SA  11.02.2017
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : SC Uni Basel 1 3:1
25:13 ,25:16 ,19:25 ,25:14
1079 MI  15.02.2017
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 0:3
23:25 ,19:25 ,12:25
1084 FR  17.03.2017
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:0
25:18 ,25:13 ,25:20
1088 SA  25.03.2017
17:00
VBC Laufen : SC Uni Basel 1 3:1
18:25 ,25:13 ,25:19 ,25:19
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1004 SA  22.10.2016
18:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 1:3
23:25 ,13:25 ,25:17 ,22:25
1006 SA  29.10.2016
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Laufen 3:2
23:25 ,27:25 ,16:25 ,25:19 ,15:13
1012 SA  05.11.2016
18:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 3:1
26:24 ,20:25 ,25:22 ,25:20
1019 SA  12.11.2016
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:2
25:15 ,23:25 ,19:25 ,25:20 ,15:11
1022 SA  19.11.2016
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 2:3
25:22 ,17:25 ,26:24 ,12:25 ,8:15
1029 FR  25.11.2016
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 2:3
24:26 ,25:22 ,18:25 ,25:23 ,7:15
1035 SA  03.12.2016
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : TV Itingen 3:0
25:12 ,25:19 ,25:23
1040 SA  10.12.2016
18:00
VBC Münchenstein 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 0:3
13:25 ,21:25 ,10:25
1045 SA  17.12.2016
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : KTV Basel 3:0
25:20 ,25:21 ,25:19
1049 SA  07.01.2017
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
25:22 ,25:11 ,25:17
1051 SA  14.01.2017
17:00
VBC Laufen : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 3:2
25:23 ,25:22 ,24:26 ,23:25 ,15:12
1057 SA  21.01.2017
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 1:3
20:25 ,25:16 ,15:25 ,20:25
1064 MO  23.01.2017
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 2:3
25:21 ,20:25 ,25:21 ,20:25 ,6:15
1067 SA  04.02.2017
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VB Therwil D3 3:0
25:19 ,25:18 ,25:19
1074 SA  11.02.2017
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : SC Uni Basel 1 3:1
25:13 ,25:16 ,19:25 ,25:14
1080 DI  14.02.2017
20:30
TV Itingen : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 3:2
22:25 ,25:20 ,22:25 ,26:24 ,15:10
1085 SA  18.03.2017
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:0
25:17 ,25:16 ,25:20
1090 FR  24.03.2017
20:30
KTV Basel : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 0:3
6:25 ,18:25 ,23:25
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1004 SA  22.10.2016
18:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 1:3
23:25 ,13:25 ,25:17 ,22:25
1010 FR  28.10.2016
20:30
KTV Basel : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 1:3
19:25 ,28:26 ,11:25 ,22:25
1015 SA  05.11.2016
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
25:22 ,25:11 ,25:16
1018 SA  12.11.2016
18:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 1:3
25:18 ,14:25 ,21:25 ,23:25
1024 SA  19.11.2016
17:00
VBC Laufen : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:1
25:16 ,26:24 ,23:25 ,25:17
1030 SO  27.11.2016
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:0
25:12 ,25:23 ,25:14
1034 SA  03.12.2016
18:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : SC Uni Basel 1 3:1
25:19 ,16:25 ,25:19 ,25:19
1037 FR  09.12.2016
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
25:15 ,25:23 ,25:22
1044 SO  18.12.2016
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : TV Itingen 1:3
14:25 ,25:10 ,17:25 ,17:25
1049 SA  07.01.2017
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
25:22 ,25:11 ,25:17
1055 SO  15.01.2017
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : KTV Basel 3:0
25:21 ,25:17 ,25:14
1060 SA  21.01.2017
18:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Bubendorf D1 2:3
28:26 ,17:25 ,25:19 ,16:25 ,11:15
1063 SA  28.01.2017
14:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 1:3
19:25 ,25:19 ,19:25 ,21:25
1069 SA  04.02.2017
18:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Laufen 1:3
19:25 ,25:22 ,15:25 ,15:25
1075 MO  06.02.2017
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 1:3
20:25 ,27:25 ,12:25 ,12:25
1079 MI  15.02.2017
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 0:3
23:25 ,19:25 ,12:25
1082 SA  18.03.2017
18:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VB Therwil D3 3:2
25:21 ,25:21 ,19:25 ,22:25 ,15:7
1089 DI  21.03.2017
20:30
TV Itingen : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
25:23 ,25:19 ,25:15
TV Itingen

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1003 SA  22.10.2016
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : TV Itingen 2:3
16:25 ,23:25 ,25:23 ,30:28 ,9:15
1008 DI  25.10.2016
20:30
TV Itingen : SC Uni Basel 1 3:0
25:23 ,25:21 ,25:19
1011 SO  06.11.2016
15:00
VBC Laufen : TV Itingen 3:2
20:25 ,25:20 ,17:25 ,25:22 ,16:14
1017 DI  08.11.2016
20:30
TV Itingen : VB Therwil D3 3:0
25:21 ,25:19 ,25:21
1021 DI  15.11.2016
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : TV Itingen 0:3
16:25 ,12:25 ,17:25
1028 DI  22.11.2016
20:30
TV Itingen : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:2
25:21 ,18:25 ,21:25 ,25:23 ,15:12
1035 SA  03.12.2016
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : TV Itingen 3:0
25:12 ,25:19 ,25:23
1038 DI  06.12.2016
20:30
TV Itingen : KTV Basel 3:1
22:25 ,25:14 ,25:19 ,25:21
1044 SO  18.12.2016
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : TV Itingen 1:3
14:25 ,25:10 ,17:25 ,17:25
1048 DI  20.12.2016
20:30
TV Itingen : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:1
25:14 ,18:25 ,25:9 ,28:26
1053 MI  11.01.2017
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : TV Itingen 0:3
14:25 ,19:25 ,21:25
1056 DI  17.01.2017
20:30
TV Itingen : VBC Laufen 3:1
22:25 ,25:18 ,25:22 ,25:11
1062 SA  28.01.2017
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : TV Itingen 0:3
17:25 ,19:25 ,19:25
1066 DI  31.01.2017
20:30
TV Itingen : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:0
25:6 ,25:16 ,25:10
1073 SA  11.02.2017
16:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : TV Itingen 3:2
8:25 ,11:25 ,25:22 ,25:21 ,15:12
1080 DI  14.02.2017
20:30
TV Itingen : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 3:2
22:25 ,25:20 ,22:25 ,26:24 ,15:10
1083 DI  21.02.2017
20:30
KTV Basel : TV Itingen 0:3
15:25 ,18:25 ,25:27
1089 DI  21.03.2017
20:30
TV Itingen : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
25:23 ,25:19 ,25:15
VB Therwil D3

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1001 SO  23.10.2016
15:00
VBC Laufen : VB Therwil D3 3:1
25:16 ,25:15 ,22:25 ,25:19
1007 SA  29.10.2016
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:1
25:23 ,25:16 ,26:28 ,25:19
1014 FR  04.11.2016
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VB Therwil D3 1:3
20:25 ,23:25 ,25:23 ,16:25
1017 DI  08.11.2016
20:30
TV Itingen : VB Therwil D3 3:0
25:21 ,25:19 ,25:21
1022 SA  19.11.2016
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 2:3
25:22 ,17:25 ,26:24 ,12:25 ,8:15
1027 DI  22.11.2016
20:30
KTV Basel : VB Therwil D3 0:3
20:25 ,20:25 ,11:25
1032 SA  03.12.2016
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:0
27:25 ,25:18 ,25:14
1037 FR  09.12.2016
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
25:15 ,25:23 ,25:22
1041 SA  17.12.2016
18:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VB Therwil D3 2:3
23:25 ,25:12 ,20:25 ,25:22 ,9:15
1046 FR  06.01.2017
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Laufen 3:0
25:23 ,25:22 ,25:13
1052 SA  14.01.2017
18:00
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VB Therwil D3 0:3
20:25 ,10:25 ,13:25
1059 FR  20.01.2017
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : SC Uni Basel 1 3:1
25:19 ,25:18 ,24:26 ,26:24
1062 SA  28.01.2017
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : TV Itingen 0:3
17:25 ,19:25 ,19:25
1067 SA  04.02.2017
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VB Therwil D3 3:0
25:19 ,25:18 ,25:19
1072 SA  11.02.2017
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : KTV Basel 3:0
25:13 ,25:16 ,25:21
1077 SA  18.02.2017
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VB Therwil D3 1:3
22:25 ,19:25 ,25:21 ,17:25
1082 SA  18.03.2017
18:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VB Therwil D3 3:2
25:21 ,25:21 ,19:25 ,22:25 ,15:7
1086 SA  25.03.2017
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 0:3
22:25 ,19:25 ,26:28
VBC Bubendorf D1

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1003 SA  22.10.2016
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : TV Itingen 2:3
16:25 ,23:25 ,25:23 ,30:28 ,9:15
1009 SA  29.10.2016
16:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:1
21:25 ,25:23 ,25:17 ,25:16
1015 SA  05.11.2016
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
25:22 ,25:11 ,25:16
1019 SA  12.11.2016
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:2
25:15 ,23:25 ,19:25 ,25:20 ,15:11
1023 MO  14.11.2016
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : KTV Basel 3:0
25:17 ,25:9 ,25:17
1026 SO  27.11.2016
15:00
VBC Laufen : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:0
25:14 ,25:22 ,25:17
1032 SA  03.12.2016
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:0
27:25 ,25:18 ,25:14
1039 SA  10.12.2016
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 1:3
25:23 ,22:25 ,23:25 ,7:25
1042 MO  12.12.2016
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:1
25:12 ,20:25 ,25:20 ,26:24
1048 DI  20.12.2016
20:30
TV Itingen : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:1
25:14 ,18:25 ,25:9 ,28:26
1054 SA  14.01.2017
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 1:3
22:25 ,25:20 ,16:25 ,17:25
1060 SA  21.01.2017
18:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Bubendorf D1 2:3
28:26 ,17:25 ,25:19 ,16:25 ,11:15
1064 MO  23.01.2017
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 2:3
25:21 ,20:25 ,25:21 ,20:25 ,6:15
1068 FR  03.02.2017
20:30
KTV Basel : VBC Bubendorf D1 0:3
23:25 ,19:25 ,23:25
1071 SA  11.02.2017
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Laufen 1:3
25:19 ,14:25 ,20:25 ,21:25
1077 SA  18.02.2017
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VB Therwil D3 1:3
22:25 ,19:25 ,25:21 ,17:25
1084 FR  17.03.2017
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:0
25:18 ,25:13 ,25:20
1087 MO  20.03.2017
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:2
21:25 ,25:23 ,25:18 ,24:26 ,15:9
VBC Laufen

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1001 SO  23.10.2016
15:00
VBC Laufen : VB Therwil D3 3:1
25:16 ,25:15 ,22:25 ,25:19
1006 SA  29.10.2016
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Laufen 3:2
23:25 ,27:25 ,16:25 ,25:19 ,15:13
1011 SO  06.11.2016
15:00
VBC Laufen : TV Itingen 3:2
20:25 ,25:20 ,17:25 ,25:22 ,16:14
1016 FR  11.11.2016
20:30
KTV Basel : VBC Laufen 0:3
16:25 ,23:25 ,16:25
1024 SA  19.11.2016
17:00
VBC Laufen : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:1
25:16 ,26:24 ,23:25 ,25:17
1026 SO  27.11.2016
15:00
VBC Laufen : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:0
25:14 ,25:22 ,25:17
1031 MO  28.11.2016
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VBC Laufen 0:3
14:25 ,20:25 ,15:25
1036 SO  11.12.2016
15:00
VBC Laufen : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:2
16:25 ,21:25 ,25:23 ,25:23 ,15:13
1043 MI  14.12.2016
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Laufen 2:3
25:23 ,24:26 ,23:25 ,25:19 ,14:16
1046 FR  06.01.2017
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Laufen 3:0
25:23 ,25:22 ,25:13
1051 SA  14.01.2017
17:00
VBC Laufen : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 3:2
25:23 ,25:22 ,24:26 ,23:25 ,15:12
1056 DI  17.01.2017
20:30
TV Itingen : VBC Laufen 3:1
22:25 ,25:18 ,25:22 ,25:11
1061 MI  25.01.2017
20:15
VBC Laufen : KTV Basel 3:0
25:18 ,25:22 ,25:10
1069 SA  04.02.2017
18:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Laufen 1:3
19:25 ,25:22 ,15:25 ,15:25
1071 SA  11.02.2017
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Laufen 1:3
25:19 ,14:25 ,20:25 ,21:25
1076 SO  19.02.2017
15:00
VBC Laufen : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:0
25:15 ,25:13 ,25:22
1081 SA  18.03.2017
18:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Laufen 2:3
17:25 ,25:22 ,23:25 ,25:15 ,12:15
1088 SA  25.03.2017
17:00
VBC Laufen : SC Uni Basel 1 3:1
18:25 ,25:13 ,25:19 ,25:19
VBC Münchenstein 1

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1002 SA  22.10.2016
16:00
VBC Münchenstein 1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 1:3
16:25 ,26:24 ,17:25 ,16:25
1007 SA  29.10.2016
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:1
25:23 ,25:16 ,26:28 ,25:19
1013 MO  31.10.2016
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : KTV Basel 0:3
23:25 ,24:26 ,18:25
1020 MI  09.11.2016
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:0
25:12 ,25:11 ,25:23
1021 DI  15.11.2016
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : TV Itingen 0:3
16:25 ,12:25 ,17:25
1030 SO  27.11.2016
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:0
25:12 ,25:23 ,25:14
1031 MO  28.11.2016
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VBC Laufen 0:3
14:25 ,20:25 ,15:25
1040 SA  10.12.2016
18:00
VBC Münchenstein 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 0:3
13:25 ,21:25 ,10:25
1042 MO  12.12.2016
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:1
25:12 ,20:25 ,25:20 ,26:24
1047 SA  07.01.2017
16:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:0
25:18 ,25:12 ,25:15
1052 SA  14.01.2017
18:00
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VB Therwil D3 0:3
20:25 ,10:25 ,13:25
1058 DI  17.01.2017
20:30
KTV Basel : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:2
21:25 ,25:18 ,25:16 ,24:26 ,15:10
1065 MO  23.01.2017
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : SC Uni Basel 1 1:3
25:17 ,9:25 ,14:25 ,23:25
1066 DI  31.01.2017
20:30
TV Itingen : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:0
25:6 ,25:16 ,25:10
1075 MO  06.02.2017
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 1:3
20:25 ,27:25 ,12:25 ,12:25
1076 SO  19.02.2017
15:00
VBC Laufen : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:0
25:15 ,25:13 ,25:22
1085 SA  18.03.2017
14:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:0
25:17 ,25:16 ,25:20
1087 MO  20.03.2017
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:2
21:25 ,25:23 ,25:18 ,24:26 ,15:9