bis
 

Damen 2. Liga

Rg. Team-Nr. Team Spiele Punkte gew. verl. S+ S- N- N+ Saetze Punkte SQ PQ
1
1008
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
18
42
14
4
11
3
3
1
48:23
1589:1425
2.0870
1.1151
2
1004
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
18
41
13
5
12
1
3
2
46:24
1579:1403
1.9167
1.1254
3
1401
VBC Laufen 1L D
18
40
14
4
11
3
1
3
46:20
1503:1323
2.3000
1.1361
4
1034
VBC Münchenstein 1
18
38
13
5
11
2
1
4
43:25
1561:1408
1.7200
1.1087
5
1002
VB Therwil D3
18
28
8
10
8
0
4
6
38:32
1581:1515
1.1875
1.0436
6
1198
VBC Allschwil
18
22
8
10
5
3
1
9
32:39
1516:1559
0.8205
0.9724
7
1089
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
18
22
8
10
5
3
1
9
30:38
1435:1461
0.7895
0.9822
8
1007
SC Uni Basel 1
18
22
7
11
6
1
2
9
27:38
1394:1468
0.7105
0.9496
9
1135
VBC Gelterkinden D1
18
12
4
14
3
1
1
13
17:46
1237:1478
0.3696
0.8369
10
1009
KTV Basel
18
3
1
17
0
1
1
16
11:53
1201:1556
0.2075
0.7719
 
Aktuell

Spiele dieser Woche ...

Nr. Datum Match Resultat

Nächste Spiele ...

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
KTV Basel

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1004 FR  19.10.2018
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : KTV Basel 3:1
25:23 ,25:22 ,23:25 ,26:24
1006 FR  26.10.2018
20:30
KTV Basel : VBC Laufen 1L D 0:3
17:25 ,22:25 ,21:25
1012 SA  03.11.2018
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : KTV Basel 3:1
24:26 ,26:24 ,25:17 ,25:15
1019 FR  09.11.2018
20:30
KTV Basel : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 0:3
19:25 ,21:25 ,16:25
1022 SA  17.11.2018
16:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : KTV Basel 3:0
25:13 ,25:10 ,25:15
1029 FR  23.11.2018
20:30
KTV Basel : VBC Gelterkinden D1 1:3
10:25 ,25:23 ,19:25 ,19:25
1035 FR  30.11.2018
20:30
KTV Basel : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 2:3
18:25 ,19:25 ,25:22 ,25:21 ,7:15
1040 FR  07.12.2018
20:30
KTV Basel : VBC Allschwil 0:3
21:25 ,24:26 ,20:25
1045 MO  10.12.2018
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : KTV Basel 3:0
25:14 ,31:29 ,25:14
1049 DI  18.12.2018
20:45
KTV Basel : SC Uni Basel 1 0:3
27:29 ,22:25 ,18:25
1051 SA  12.01.2019
15:00
VBC Laufen 1L D : KTV Basel 3:0
25:15 ,25:10 ,25:15
1057 FR  18.01.2019
20:30
KTV Basel : VB Therwil D3 0:3
17:25 ,19:25 ,17:25
1064 SA  26.01.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : KTV Basel 3:0
25:12 ,25:16 ,25:16
1067 FR  01.02.2019
20:30
KTV Basel : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 1:3
26:24 ,25:27 ,11:25 ,18:25
1074 SA  09.02.2019
16:00
VBC Gelterkinden D1 : KTV Basel 2:3
25:20 ,21:25 ,22:25 ,25:15 ,13:15
1080 SA  16.02.2019
18:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : KTV Basel 3:1
17:25 ,25:17 ,25:17 ,25:18
1085 DO  21.02.2019
20:30
VBC Allschwil : KTV Basel 3:1
25:21 ,16:25 ,25:14 ,25:10
1090 DI  26.02.2019
20:45
KTV Basel : VBC Münchenstein 1 0:3
19:25 ,17:25 ,15:25
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1001 SA  20.10.2018
15:00
VBC Laufen 1L D : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:0
25:17 ,25:17 ,25:18
1007 SA  27.10.2018
18:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Allschwil 3:1
25:21 ,25:19 ,17:25 ,25:17
1014 SA  03.11.2018
14:00
VBC Gelterkinden D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 0:3
15:25 ,16:25 ,15:25
1017 SA  10.11.2018
18:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:2
25:20 ,21:25 ,25:18 ,23:25 ,15:13
1022 SA  17.11.2018
16:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : KTV Basel 3:0
25:13 ,25:10 ,25:15
1027 SA  24.11.2018
18:00
VBC Münchenstein 1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:1
25:22 ,25:20 ,20:25 ,25:23
1032 SA  01.12.2018
16:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 3:0
25:17 ,25:22 ,25:19
1041 DI  04.12.2018
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 1:3
25:23 ,15:25 ,21:25 ,23:25
1037 DO  06.12.2018
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : SC Uni Basel 1 3:0
25:18 ,25:16 ,25:16
1046 MO  17.12.2018
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Laufen 1L D 3:0
25:18 ,25:21 ,25:21
1052 DO  10.01.2019
20:30
VBC Allschwil : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:2
19:25 ,25:16 ,25:16 ,19:25 ,15:13
1059 SA  19.01.2019
14:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Gelterkinden D1 3:1
25:19 ,25:16 ,22:25 ,25:17
1062 MO  28.01.2019
20:15
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:1
25:19 ,25:16 ,15:25 ,25:20
1067 FR  01.02.2019
20:30
KTV Basel : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 1:3
26:24 ,25:27 ,11:25 ,18:25
1072 DO  07.02.2019
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Münchenstein 1 2:3
25:20 ,25:23 ,18:25 ,15:25 ,10:15
1077 SA  16.02.2019
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 2:3
17:25 ,25:15 ,25:22 ,22:25 ,6:15
1082 FR  22.02.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 1:3
10:25 ,13:25 ,25:17 ,19:25
1086 MO  25.02.2019
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VB Therwil D3 3:1
25:23 ,25:23 ,26:28 ,25:22
SC Uni Basel 1

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1004 FR  19.10.2018
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : KTV Basel 3:1
25:23 ,25:22 ,23:25 ,26:24
1010 MO  22.10.2018
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : SC Uni Basel 1 1:3
25:27 ,25:20 ,18:25 ,16:25
1015 DI  30.10.2018
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : SC Uni Basel 1 3:1
25:19 ,25:23 ,23:25 ,25:13
1018 MI  07.11.2018
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VB Therwil D3 0:3
23:25 ,17:25 ,28:30
1024 SA  17.11.2018
15:00
VBC Laufen 1L D : SC Uni Basel 1 3:0
25:14 ,26:24 ,25:18
1030 FR  23.11.2018
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Allschwil 3:0
25:12 ,25:13 ,25:22
1034 MI  28.11.2018
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Gelterkinden D1 2:3
25:23 ,19:25 ,25:21 ,21:25 ,12:15
1037 DO  06.12.2018
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : SC Uni Basel 1 3:0
25:18 ,25:16 ,25:16
1044 FR  14.12.2018
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
26:24 ,25:23 ,25:12
1049 DI  18.12.2018
20:45
KTV Basel : SC Uni Basel 1 0:3
27:29 ,22:25 ,18:25
1055 FR  11.01.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Münchenstein 1 0:3
20:25 ,19:25 ,21:25
1060 FR  18.01.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 3:2
25:19 ,23:25 ,26:28 ,25:19 ,15:9
1063 SA  26.01.2019
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : SC Uni Basel 1 3:0
25:23 ,28:26 ,25:21
1069 MI  30.01.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Laufen 1L D 0:3
21:25 ,18:25 ,14:25
1075 SA  09.02.2019
17:00
VBC Allschwil : SC Uni Basel 1 3:2
25:27 ,11:25 ,25:18 ,25:21 ,15:8
1079 MI  13.02.2019
20:30
VBC Gelterkinden D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 3:0
25:23 ,25:20 ,25:22
1082 FR  22.02.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 1:3
10:25 ,13:25 ,25:17 ,19:25
1089 DO  28.02.2019
20:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : SC Uni Basel 1 1:3
15:25 ,25:9 ,23:25 ,20:25
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1003 SO  21.10.2018
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:2
25:23 ,25:22 ,23:25 ,13:25 ,15:12
1009 SA  27.10.2018
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 2:3
20:25 ,25:22 ,25:14 ,20:25 ,11:15
1015 DI  30.10.2018
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : SC Uni Basel 1 3:1
25:19 ,25:23 ,23:25 ,25:13
1019 FR  09.11.2018
20:30
KTV Basel : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 0:3
19:25 ,21:25 ,16:25
1023 SA  17.11.2018
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:2
18:25 ,20:25 ,25:23 ,25:22 ,16:14
1026 SA  24.11.2018
15:00
VBC Laufen 1L D : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 3:2
18:25 ,11:25 ,25:23 ,25:20 ,15:13
1032 SA  01.12.2018
16:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 3:0
25:17 ,25:22 ,25:19
1039 SA  08.12.2018
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Gelterkinden D1 3:0
25:13 ,25:19 ,25:16
1042 SA  15.12.2018
17:00
VBC Allschwil : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 1:3
13:25 ,25:19 ,17:25 ,24:26
1048 DO  20.12.2018
20:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 0:3
21:25 ,12:25 ,24:26
1054 DI  08.01.2019
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VB Therwil D3 3:1
25:15 ,25:22 ,16:25 ,25:23
1060 FR  18.01.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 3:2
25:19 ,23:25 ,26:28 ,25:19 ,15:9
1064 SA  26.01.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : KTV Basel 3:0
25:12 ,25:16 ,25:16
1068 MO  28.01.2019
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 0:3
17:25 ,16:25 ,22:25
1071 SA  09.02.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Laufen 1L D 3:1
25:18 ,20:25 ,25:22 ,25:19
1077 SA  16.02.2019
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 2:3
17:25 ,25:15 ,25:22 ,22:25 ,6:15
1084 SA  23.02.2019
14:00
VBC Gelterkinden D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 1:3
18:25 ,19:25 ,25:16 ,8:25
1087 DI  26.02.2019
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Allschwil 3:0
28:26 ,25:22 ,25:17
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1003 SO  21.10.2018
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:2
25:23 ,25:22 ,23:25 ,13:25 ,15:12
1008 SA  27.10.2018
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Gelterkinden D1 3:0
25:20 ,25:23 ,25:15
1017 SA  10.11.2018
18:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:2
25:20 ,21:25 ,25:18 ,23:25 ,15:13
1021 DO  15.11.2018
20:30
VBC Allschwil : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 0:3
20:25 ,20:25 ,23:25
1028 SO  25.11.2018
13:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VB Therwil D3 3:2
21:25 ,25:23 ,22:25 ,25:19 ,15:8
1035 FR  30.11.2018
20:30
KTV Basel : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 2:3
18:25 ,19:25 ,25:22 ,25:21 ,7:15
1011 DO  06.12.2018
20:15
VBC Laufen 1L D : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
25:16 ,25:22 ,25:17
1038 SO  09.12.2018
13:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Münchenstein 1 0:3
12:25 ,14:25 ,19:25
1044 FR  14.12.2018
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
26:24 ,25:23 ,25:12
1048 DO  20.12.2018
20:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 0:3
21:25 ,12:25 ,24:26
1053 MO  07.01.2019
20:30
VBC Gelterkinden D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 0:3
19:25 ,15:25 ,19:25
1056 SO  20.01.2019
13:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Laufen 1L D 1:3
8:25 ,16:25 ,25:20 ,23:25
1062 MO  28.01.2019
20:15
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:1
25:19 ,25:16 ,15:25 ,25:20
1073 SA  09.02.2019
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
25:20 ,25:19 ,26:24
1080 SA  16.02.2019
18:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : KTV Basel 3:1
17:25 ,25:17 ,25:17 ,25:18
1066 FR  22.02.2019
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Allschwil 1:3
25:20 ,8:25 ,20:25 ,22:25
1083 SA  23.02.2019
18:00
VBC Münchenstein 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 1:3
12:25 ,25:22 ,14:25 ,21:25
1089 DO  28.02.2019
20:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : SC Uni Basel 1 1:3
15:25 ,25:9 ,23:25 ,20:25
VB Therwil D3

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1002 SA  20.10.2018
17:00
VBC Allschwil : VB Therwil D3 1:3
25:21 ,21:25 ,17:25 ,23:25
1009 SA  27.10.2018
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 2:3
20:25 ,25:22 ,25:14 ,20:25 ,11:15
1012 SA  03.11.2018
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : KTV Basel 3:1
24:26 ,26:24 ,25:17 ,25:15
1018 MI  07.11.2018
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VB Therwil D3 0:3
23:25 ,17:25 ,28:30
1025 SA  17.11.2018
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Gelterkinden D1 3:0
25:17 ,25:15 ,25:22
1028 SO  25.11.2018
13:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VB Therwil D3 3:2
21:25 ,25:23 ,22:25 ,25:19 ,15:8
1033 DI  27.11.2018
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Münchenstein 1 2:3
25:27 ,25:17 ,18:25 ,29:27 ,14:16
1041 DI  04.12.2018
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 1:3
25:23 ,15:25 ,21:25 ,23:25
1036 SA  08.12.2018
15:00
VBC Laufen 1L D : VB Therwil D3 3:2
22:25 ,25:13 ,25:17 ,10:25 ,15:9
1047 DI  18.12.2018
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Allschwil 1:3
16:25 ,25:19 ,28:30 ,21:25
1054 DI  08.01.2019
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VB Therwil D3 3:1
25:15 ,25:22 ,16:25 ,25:23
1057 FR  18.01.2019
20:30
KTV Basel : VB Therwil D3 0:3
17:25 ,19:25 ,17:25
1063 SA  26.01.2019
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : SC Uni Basel 1 3:0
25:23 ,28:26 ,25:21
1070 SA  02.02.2019
14:00
VBC Gelterkinden D1 : VB Therwil D3 0:3
24:26 ,17:25 ,13:25
1073 SA  09.02.2019
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
25:20 ,25:19 ,26:24
1078 MO  11.02.2019
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VB Therwil D3 3:1
14:25 ,25:17 ,26:24 ,25:13
1081 SA  23.02.2019
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Laufen 1L D 1:3
25:13 ,21:25 ,21:25 ,23:25
1086 MO  25.02.2019
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VB Therwil D3 3:1
25:23 ,25:23 ,26:28 ,25:22
VBC Allschwil

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1002 SA  20.10.2018
17:00
VBC Allschwil : VB Therwil D3 1:3
25:21 ,21:25 ,17:25 ,23:25
1007 SA  27.10.2018
18:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Allschwil 3:1
25:21 ,25:19 ,17:25 ,25:17
1013 DO  01.11.2018
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VBC Münchenstein 1 1:3
25:23 ,16:25 ,21:25 ,17:25
1020 FR  09.11.2018
20:30
VBC Gelterkinden D1 : VBC Allschwil 3:1
29:27 ,12:25 ,25:22 ,25:22
1021 DO  15.11.2018
20:30
VBC Allschwil : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 0:3
20:25 ,20:25 ,23:25
1030 FR  23.11.2018
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Allschwil 3:0
25:12 ,25:13 ,25:22
1031 DO  29.11.2018
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VBC Laufen 1L D 2:3
18:25 ,25:21 ,9:25 ,25:19 ,12:15
1040 FR  07.12.2018
20:30
KTV Basel : VBC Allschwil 0:3
21:25 ,24:26 ,20:25
1042 SA  15.12.2018
17:00
VBC Allschwil : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 1:3
13:25 ,25:19 ,17:25 ,24:26
1047 DI  18.12.2018
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Allschwil 1:3
16:25 ,25:19 ,28:30 ,21:25
1052 DO  10.01.2019
20:30
VBC Allschwil : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:2
19:25 ,25:16 ,25:16 ,19:25 ,15:13
1058 MO  14.01.2019
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VBC Allschwil 3:1
25:20 ,23:25 ,25:18 ,27:25
1065 SA  26.01.2019
17:00
VBC Allschwil : VBC Gelterkinden D1 3:0
25:18 ,25:23 ,25:11
1075 SA  09.02.2019
17:00
VBC Allschwil : SC Uni Basel 1 3:2
25:27 ,11:25 ,25:18 ,25:21 ,15:8
1076 SO  17.02.2019
15:00
VBC Laufen 1L D : VBC Allschwil 2:3
25:19 ,23:25 ,25:18 ,22:25 ,13:15
1085 DO  21.02.2019
20:30
VBC Allschwil : KTV Basel 3:1
25:21 ,16:25 ,25:14 ,25:10
1066 FR  22.02.2019
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Allschwil 1:3
25:20 ,8:25 ,20:25 ,22:25
1087 DI  26.02.2019
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Allschwil 3:0
28:26 ,25:22 ,25:17
VBC Gelterkinden D1

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1005 MO  15.10.2018
20:30
VBC Gelterkinden D1 : VBC Münchenstein 1 0:3
19:25 ,22:25 ,9:25
1008 SA  27.10.2018
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Gelterkinden D1 3:0
25:20 ,25:23 ,25:15
1014 SA  03.11.2018
14:00
VBC Gelterkinden D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 0:3
15:25 ,16:25 ,15:25
1020 FR  09.11.2018
20:30
VBC Gelterkinden D1 : VBC Allschwil 3:1
29:27 ,12:25 ,25:22 ,25:22
1025 SA  17.11.2018
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Gelterkinden D1 3:0
25:17 ,25:15 ,25:22
1029 FR  23.11.2018
20:30
KTV Basel : VBC Gelterkinden D1 1:3
10:25 ,25:23 ,19:25 ,19:25
1034 MI  28.11.2018
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Gelterkinden D1 2:3
25:23 ,19:25 ,25:21 ,21:25 ,12:15
1039 SA  08.12.2018
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Gelterkinden D1 3:0
25:13 ,25:19 ,25:16
1043 SA  15.12.2018
16:00
VBC Gelterkinden D1 : VBC Laufen 1L D 0:3
29:31 ,25:27 ,21:25
1050 MO  17.12.2018
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VBC Gelterkinden D1 3:1
25:15 ,20:25 ,25:13 ,25:16
1053 MO  07.01.2019
20:30
VBC Gelterkinden D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 0:3
19:25 ,15:25 ,19:25
1059 SA  19.01.2019
14:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Gelterkinden D1 3:1
25:19 ,25:16 ,22:25 ,25:17
1065 SA  26.01.2019
17:00
VBC Allschwil : VBC Gelterkinden D1 3:0
25:18 ,25:23 ,25:11
1070 SA  02.02.2019
14:00
VBC Gelterkinden D1 : VB Therwil D3 0:3
24:26 ,17:25 ,13:25
1074 SA  09.02.2019
16:00
VBC Gelterkinden D1 : KTV Basel 2:3
25:20 ,21:25 ,22:25 ,25:15 ,13:15
1079 MI  13.02.2019
20:30
VBC Gelterkinden D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 3:0
25:23 ,25:20 ,25:22
1084 SA  23.02.2019
14:00
VBC Gelterkinden D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 1:3
18:25 ,19:25 ,25:16 ,8:25
1088 DO  28.02.2019
20:15
VBC Laufen 1L D : VBC Gelterkinden D1 3:0
25:19 ,25:16 ,25:17
VBC Laufen 1L D

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1001 SA  20.10.2018
15:00
VBC Laufen 1L D : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:0
25:17 ,25:17 ,25:18
1006 FR  26.10.2018
20:30
KTV Basel : VBC Laufen 1L D 0:3
17:25 ,22:25 ,21:25
1016 MO  05.11.2018
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VBC Laufen 1L D 0:3
13:25 ,23:25 ,22:25
1024 SA  17.11.2018
15:00
VBC Laufen 1L D : SC Uni Basel 1 3:0
25:14 ,26:24 ,25:18
1026 SA  24.11.2018
15:00
VBC Laufen 1L D : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 3:2
18:25 ,11:25 ,25:23 ,25:20 ,15:13
1031 DO  29.11.2018
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VBC Laufen 1L D 2:3
18:25 ,25:21 ,9:25 ,25:19 ,12:15
1011 DO  06.12.2018
20:15
VBC Laufen 1L D : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
25:16 ,25:22 ,25:17
1036 SA  08.12.2018
15:00
VBC Laufen 1L D : VB Therwil D3 3:2
22:25 ,25:13 ,25:17 ,10:25 ,15:9
1043 SA  15.12.2018
16:00
VBC Gelterkinden D1 : VBC Laufen 1L D 0:3
29:31 ,25:27 ,21:25
1046 MO  17.12.2018
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Laufen 1L D 3:0
25:18 ,25:21 ,25:21
1051 SA  12.01.2019
15:00
VBC Laufen 1L D : KTV Basel 3:0
25:15 ,25:10 ,25:15
1056 SO  20.01.2019
13:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Laufen 1L D 1:3
8:25 ,16:25 ,25:20 ,23:25
1061 SA  26.01.2019
15:00
VBC Laufen 1L D : VBC Münchenstein 1 1:3
21:25 ,13:25 ,25:23 ,29:31
1069 MI  30.01.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Laufen 1L D 0:3
21:25 ,18:25 ,14:25
1071 SA  09.02.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Laufen 1L D 3:1
25:18 ,20:25 ,25:22 ,25:19
1076 SO  17.02.2019
15:00
VBC Laufen 1L D : VBC Allschwil 2:3
25:19 ,23:25 ,25:18 ,22:25 ,13:15
1081 SA  23.02.2019
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Laufen 1L D 1:3
25:13 ,21:25 ,21:25 ,23:25
1088 DO  28.02.2019
20:15
VBC Laufen 1L D : VBC Gelterkinden D1 3:0
25:19 ,25:16 ,25:17
VBC Münchenstein 1

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1005 MO  15.10.2018
20:30
VBC Gelterkinden D1 : VBC Münchenstein 1 0:3
19:25 ,22:25 ,9:25
1010 MO  22.10.2018
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : SC Uni Basel 1 1:3
25:27 ,25:20 ,18:25 ,16:25
1013 DO  01.11.2018
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VBC Münchenstein 1 1:3
25:23 ,16:25 ,21:25 ,17:25
1016 MO  05.11.2018
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VBC Laufen 1L D 0:3
13:25 ,23:25 ,22:25
1023 SA  17.11.2018
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:2
18:25 ,20:25 ,25:23 ,25:22 ,16:14
1027 SA  24.11.2018
18:00
VBC Münchenstein 1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:1
25:22 ,25:20 ,20:25 ,25:23
1033 DI  27.11.2018
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Münchenstein 1 2:3
25:27 ,25:17 ,18:25 ,29:27 ,14:16
1038 SO  09.12.2018
13:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Münchenstein 1 0:3
12:25 ,14:25 ,19:25
1045 MO  10.12.2018
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : KTV Basel 3:0
25:14 ,31:29 ,25:14
1050 MO  17.12.2018
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VBC Gelterkinden D1 3:1
25:15 ,20:25 ,25:13 ,25:16
1055 FR  11.01.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Münchenstein 1 0:3
20:25 ,19:25 ,21:25
1058 MO  14.01.2019
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VBC Allschwil 3:1
25:20 ,23:25 ,25:18 ,27:25
1061 SA  26.01.2019
15:00
VBC Laufen 1L D : VBC Münchenstein 1 1:3
21:25 ,13:25 ,25:23 ,29:31
1068 MO  28.01.2019
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 0:3
17:25 ,16:25 ,22:25
1072 DO  07.02.2019
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Münchenstein 1 2:3
25:20 ,25:23 ,18:25 ,15:25 ,10:15
1078 MO  11.02.2019
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VB Therwil D3 3:1
14:25 ,25:17 ,26:24 ,25:13
1083 SA  23.02.2019
18:00
VBC Münchenstein 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 1:3
12:25 ,25:22 ,14:25 ,21:25
1090 DI  26.02.2019
20:45
KTV Basel : VBC Münchenstein 1 0:3
19:25 ,17:25 ,15:25